SERIE B
donderdag 10 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Carriere Uitzendbureau Linnaeus 1758 2 8 19:05 uur
Vroeger Beter ZP 8 5 19:55 uur
LFC Eltax Driemtiem 1 7 20:45 uur
FC Rijnland DVZ08 2 9 21:35 uur
BBU Z88 4 5 22:25 uur
Tiktak Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 15 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
FC Schubbekutterveen Valderrama 6 7 19:05 uur
FC Anton De Buffels 2 3 19:55 uur
Snackbar Gorlejus BBS 1 3 20:45 uur
Harde werkers Simeko 82 3 7 21:35 uur
LZC 1886 De Snokkers 8 4 22:25 uur
KeJo Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 17 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
de Bikkels Jantjes van Leiden 2 6 19:05 uur
De Leo's De Meester 4 6 19:55 uur
FC Leiderdorp Hoppa 7 1 20:45 uur
Prikkelgeneratoren Leiden Zuid west 2 12 21:35 uur
Leidsche Boys Team Neal 8 9 22:25 uur
Leiden Noord Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 22 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Vroeger Beter Carriere Uitzendbureau 5 4 19:05 uur
LFC Eltax Linnaeus 1758 3 4 19:55 uur
FC Rijnland ZP 7 2 20:45 uur
BBU Driemtiem 4 0 21:35 uur
Tiktak DVZ08 1 3 22:25 uur
Z88 Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 24 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
FC Anton FC Schubbekutterveen 7 3 19:05 uur
Snackbar Gorlejus Valderrama 5 5 19:55 uur
Harde werkers De Buffels 0 7 20:45 uur
LZC 1886 BBS 1 4 21:35 uur
KeJo Simeko 82 10 4 22:25 uur
De Snokkers Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 29 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
De Leo's de Bikkels 4 2 19:05 uur
FC Leiderdorp Jantjes van Leiden 11 3 19:55 uur
Prikkelgeneratoren De Meester 3 1 20:45 uur
Leidsche Boys Hoppa 5 2 21:35 uur
Leiden Noord Leiden Zuid west 4 4 22:25 uur
naam naam
SERIE B
donderdag 31 januari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
LFC Eltax Vroeger Beter 2 4 19:05 uur
FC Rijnland Carriere Uitzendbureau 13 3 19:55 uur
BBU Linnaeus 1758 1 13 20:45 uur
Tiktak ZP 2 7 21:35 uur
Z88 Driemtiem 5 5 22:25 uur
DVZ08 Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 5 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Snackbar Gorlejus FC Anton 0 8 19:05 uur
Harde werkers FC Schubbekutterveen 2 3 19:55 uur
LZC 1886 Valderrama 1 4 20:45 uur
KeJo De Buffels 7 5 21:35 uur
De Snokkers BBS 4 9 22:25 uur
Simeko 82 Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 7 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
FC Leiderdorp De Leo's 13 1 19:05 uur
Prikkelgeneratoren de Bikkels 5 9 19:55 uur
Leidsche Boys Jantjes van Leiden 5 5 20:45 uur
Leiden Noord De Meester 7 1 21:35 uur
Team Neal Hoppa 8 1 22:25 uur
Leiden Zuid west Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 12 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
FC Rijnland LFC Eltax 9 5 19:05 uur
BBU Vroeger Beter 3 10 19:55 uur
Tiktak Carriere Uitzendbureau 5 11 20:45 uur
Z88 Linnaeus 1758 3 6 21:35 uur
DVZ08 ZP 4 2 22:25 uur
Driemtiem Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 14 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Harde werkers Snackbar Gorlejus 3 9 19:05 uur
LZC 1886 FC Anton 2 3 19:55 uur
KeJo FC Schubbekutterveen 2 7 20:45 uur
De Snokkers Valderrama 6 8 21:35 uur
Simeko 82 De Buffels 7 8 22:25 uur
BBS Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 19 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Prikkelgeneratoren FC Leiderdorp 19:05 uur
Leidsche Boys De Leo's 19:55 uur
Leiden Noord de Bikkels 20:45 uur
Team Neal Jantjes van Leiden 21:35 uur
Leiden Zuid west De Meester 22:25 uur
Hoppa Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 21 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
BBU FC Rijnland 19:05 uur
Tiktak LFC Eltax 19:55 uur
Z88 Vroeger Beter 20:45 uur
DVZ08 Carriere Uitzendbureau 21:35 uur
Driemtiem Linnaeus 1758 22:25 uur
ZP Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 28 februari 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
LZC 1886 Harde werkers 19:05 uur
KeJo Snackbar Gorlejus 19:55 uur
De Snokkers FC Anton 20:45 uur
Simeko 82 FC Schubbekutterveen 21:35 uur
BBS Valderrama 22:25 uur
De Buffels Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 5 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Leidsche Boys Prikkelgeneratoren 19:05 uur
Leiden Noord FC Leiderdorp 19:55 uur
Team Neal De Leo's 20:45 uur
Leiden Zuid west de Bikkels 21:35 uur
Hoppa Jantjes van Leiden 22:25 uur
De Meester Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 7 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Tiktak BBU 19:05 uur
Z88 FC Rijnland 19:55 uur
DVZ08 LFC Eltax 20:45 uur
Driemtiem Vroeger Beter 21:35 uur
ZP Carriere Uitzendbureau 22:25 uur
Linnaeus 1758 Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 12 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
KeJo LZC 1886 19:05 uur
De Snokkers Harde werkers 19:55 uur
Simeko 82 Snackbar Gorlejus 20:45 uur
BBS FC Anton 21:35 uur
De Buffels FC Schubbekutterveen 22:25 uur
Valderrama Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 14 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Leiden Noord Leidsche Boys 19:05 uur
Team Neal Prikkelgeneratoren 19:55 uur
Leiden Zuid west FC Leiderdorp 20:45 uur
Hoppa De Leo's 21:35 uur
De Meester de Bikkels 22:25 uur
Jantjes van Leiden Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 19 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Z88 Tiktak 19:05 uur
DVZ08 BBU 19:55 uur
Driemtiem FC Rijnland 20:45 uur
ZP LFC Eltax 21:35 uur
Linnaeus 1758 Vroeger Beter 22:25 uur
Carriere Uitzendbureau Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 21 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
De Snokkers KeJo 19:05 uur
Simeko 82 LZC 1886 19:55 uur
BBS Harde werkers 20:45 uur
De Buffels Snackbar Gorlejus 21:35 uur
Valderrama FC Anton 22:25 uur
FC Schubbekutterveen Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 26 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Team Neal Leiden Noord 19:05 uur
Leiden Zuid west Leidsche Boys 19:55 uur
Hoppa Prikkelgeneratoren 20:45 uur
De Meester FC Leiderdorp 21:35 uur
Jantjes van Leiden De Leo's 22:25 uur
de Bikkels Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 28 maart 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
DVZ08 Z88 19:05 uur
Driemtiem Tiktak 19:55 uur
ZP BBU 20:45 uur
Linnaeus 1758 FC Rijnland 21:35 uur
Carriere Uitzendbureau LFC Eltax 22:25 uur
Vroeger Beter Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 2 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Simeko 82 De Snokkers 19:05 uur
BBS KeJo 19:55 uur
De Buffels LZC 1886 20:45 uur
Valderrama Harde werkers 21:35 uur
FC Schubbekutterveen Snackbar Gorlejus 22:25 uur
FC Anton Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 4 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Leiden Zuid west Team Neal 19:05 uur
Hoppa Leiden Noord 19:55 uur
De Meester Leidsche Boys 20:45 uur
Jantjes van Leiden Prikkelgeneratoren 21:35 uur
de Bikkels FC Leiderdorp 22:25 uur
De Leo's Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 9 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Driemtiem DVZ08 19:05 uur
ZP Z88 19:55 uur
Linnaeus 1758 Tiktak 20:45 uur
Carriere Uitzendbureau BBU 21:35 uur
Vroeger Beter FC Rijnland 22:25 uur
LFC Eltax Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 11 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
BBS Simeko 82 19:05 uur
De Buffels De Snokkers 19:55 uur
Valderrama KeJo 20:45 uur
FC Schubbekutterveen LZC 1886 21:35 uur
FC Anton Harde werkers 22:25 uur
Snackbar Gorlejus Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 16 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Hoppa Leiden Zuid west 19:05 uur
De Meester Team Neal 19:55 uur
Jantjes van Leiden Leiden Noord 20:45 uur
de Bikkels Leidsche Boys 21:35 uur
De Leo's Prikkelgeneratoren 22:25 uur
FC Leiderdorp Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 18 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
ZP Driemtiem 19:05 uur
Linnaeus 1758 DVZ08 19:55 uur
Carriere Uitzendbureau Z88 20:45 uur
Vroeger Beter Tiktak 21:35 uur
LFC Eltax BBU 22:25 uur
FC Rijnland Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 23 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
De Buffels BBS 19:05 uur
Valderrama Simeko 82 19:55 uur
FC Schubbekutterveen De Snokkers 20:45 uur
FC Anton KeJo 21:35 uur
Snackbar Gorlejus LZC 1886 22:25 uur
Harde werkers Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 25 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
De Meester Hoppa 19:05 uur
Jantjes van Leiden Leiden Zuid west 19:55 uur
de Bikkels Team Neal 20:45 uur
De Leo's Leiden Noord 21:35 uur
FC Leiderdorp Leidsche Boys 22:25 uur
Prikkelgeneratoren Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 30 april 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Linnaeus 1758 ZP 19:05 uur
Carriere Uitzendbureau Driemtiem 19:55 uur
Vroeger Beter DVZ08 20:45 uur
LFC Eltax Z88 21:35 uur
FC Rijnland Tiktak 22:25 uur
BBU Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 2 mei 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Valderrama De Buffels 19:05 uur
FC Schubbekutterveen BBS 19:55 uur
FC Anton Simeko 82 20:45 uur
Snackbar Gorlejus De Snokkers 21:35 uur
Harde werkers KeJo 22:25 uur
LZC 1886 Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 7 mei 2019
naam naam uitslag uitslag aanvang
Jantjes van Leiden De Meester 19:05 uur
de Bikkels Hoppa 19:55 uur
De Leo's Leiden Zuid west 20:45 uur
FC Leiderdorp Team Neal 21:35 uur
Prikkelgeneratoren Leiden Noord 22:25 uur
Leidsche Boys Vrij