SERIE C
donderdag 12 april 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Snackbar Gorlejus Harde Werkers 19:05 uur Paul
Valderrama Carriere Uitzendbureau 19:55 uur Paul
Zo, nu eerst KEJO 20:45 uur Bruno
FC Schubbekutterveen DVZ 08 21:35 uur Aad
Snokkers LZC 1886 22:25 uur Aad
Prikkelgeneratoren Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 17 april 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Leiden Noord FC B.B.U. 19:05 uur Orhan
FC Rijnland Leidse Glibbers 19:55 uur Orhan
de Bikkels Vroeger Beter 20:45 uur Aad
FC Leiderdorp Leiden Zuid West 21:35 uur Bruno
Onszelf de Leo's 22:25 uur Bruno
Team Neal Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 19 april 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Tiktak Hoppa 19:05 uur Orhan
de Buffels Z88 19:55 uur Orhan
de Meester Driemtiem 20:45 uur Aad
BBS LFC Eltax 21:35 uur Bruno
ZP Simeko 82 22:25 uur Bruno
Linnaeus 1758 Vrij
SERIE C
vrijdag 20 april 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Valderrama Snackbar Gorlejus 19:55 uur Orhan
Zo, nu eerst Harde Werkers 20:45 uur Orhan
FC Schubbekutterveen Carriere Uitzendbureau 21:35 uur Orhan
Snokkers KEJO 22:25 uur Aad
Prikkelgeneratoren DVZ 08 19:05 uur Aad
LZC 1886 Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 24 april 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
FC Rijnland Leiden Noord 19:05 uur Dick
de Bikkels FC B.B.U. 19:55 uur Dick
FC Leiderdorp Leidse Glibbers 20:45 uur Orhan
Onszelf Vroeger Beter 21:35 uur Aad
Team Neal Leiden Zuid West 22:25 uur Aad
de Leo's Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 26 april 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
de Buffels Tiktak 19:05 uur Paul
de Meester Hoppa 19:55 uur Aad
BBS Z88 20:45 uur Aad
ZP Driemtiem 21:35 uur Bruno
Linnaeus 1758 LFC Eltax 22:25 uur Bruno
Simeko 82 Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 1 mei 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Zo, nu eerst Valderrama 19:05 uur Dick
FC Schubbekutterveen Snackbar Gorlejus 19:55 uur Orhan
Snokkers Harde Werkers 20:45 uur Orhan
Prikkelgeneratoren Carriere Uitzendbureau 21:35 uur Aad
LZC 1886 KEJO 22:25 uur Aad
DVZ 08 Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 3 mei 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
de Bikkels FC Rijnland 19:05 uur Paul
FC Leiderdorp Leiden Noord 19:55 uur Paul
Onszelf FC B.B.U. 20:45 uur Orhan
Team Neal Leidse Glibbers 21:35 uur Orhan
de Leo's Vroeger Beter 22:25 uur Aad
Leiden Zuid West Vrij