SERIE B
dinsdag 4 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
De Buffels Linnaeus 1758 19:05 uur Paul
Vroeger Beter Prikkelgeneratoren 19:55 uur Orhan
LFC Eltax De Meester 20:45 uur Orhan
FC Rijnland DVZ08 21:35 uur Bruno
BBU Z88 22:25 uur Aad
BBS Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 28 augustus 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
FC Schubbekutterveen Valderrama 19:05 uur Dick
FC Anton Carriere Uitzendbureau 19:55 uur Dick
Snackbar Gorlejus Tiktak 20:45 uur Aad
Harde werkers Simeko 82 21:35 uur Bruno
LZC 1886 De Snokkers 22:25 uur Bruno
KeJo Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 30 augustus 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
de Bikkels Jantjes van Leiden 19:05 uur Bruno
De Leo's Driemtiem 19:55 uur Bruno
FC Leiderdorp Leidsche Boys 20:45 uur Orhan
ZP Leiden Zuid west 21:35 uur Evert
Hoppa Team Neal 22:25 uur Evert
Leiden Noord Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 13 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Vroeger Beter De Buffels 19:05 uur Paul
LFC Eltax Linnaeus 1758 19:55 uur Dennis
FC Rijnland Prikkelgeneratoren 20:45 uur Dennis
BBU De Meester 21:35 uur Orhan
BBS DVZ08 22:25 uur Orhan
Z88 Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 6 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
FC Anton FC Schubbekutterveen 19:05 uur Orhan
Snackbar Gorlejus Valderrama 19:55 uur Orhan
Harde werkers Carriere Uitzendbureau 20:45 uur Dennis
LZC 1886 Tiktak 21:35 uur Evert
KeJo Simeko 82 22:25 uur Evert
De Snokkers Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 11 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
De Leo's de Bikkels 19:05 uur Orhan
FC Leiderdorp Jantjes van Leiden 19:55 uur Orhan
ZP Driemtiem 20:45 uur Bruno
Hoppa Leidsche Boys 21:35 uur Evert
Leiden Noord Leiden Zuid west 22:25 uur Evert
naam naam
SERIE B
vrijdag 21 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
LFC Eltax Vroeger Beter 19:05 uur Dick
FC Rijnland De Buffels 19:55 uur Dick
BBU Linnaeus 1758 20:45 uur Aad
BBS Prikkelgeneratoren 21:35 uur Evert
Z88 De Meester 22:25 uur Evert
DVZ08 Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 18 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Snackbar Gorlejus FC Anton 19:05 uur Paul
Harde werkers FC Schubbekutterveen 19:55 uur Paul
LZC 1886 Valderrama 20:45 uur Dennis
KeJo Carriere Uitzendbureau 21:35 uur Dick
De Snokkers Tiktak 22:25 uur Dick
Simeko 82 Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 20 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
FC Leiderdorp De Leo's 19:05 uur Paul
ZP de Bikkels 19:55 uur Paul
Hoppa Jantjes van Leiden 20:45 uur Aad
Leiden Noord Driemtiem 21:35 uur Orhan
Team Neal Leidsche Boys 22:25 uur Orhan
Leiden Zuid west Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 4 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
FC Rijnland LFC Eltax 19:05 uur Evert
BBU Vroeger Beter 19:55 uur Evert
BBS De Buffels 20:45 uur Orhan
Z88 Linnaeus 1758 21:35 uur Dennis
DVZ08 Prikkelgeneratoren 22:25 uur Dennis
De Meester Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 25 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Harde werkers Snackbar Gorlejus 19:05 uur Orhan
LZC 1886 FC Anton 19:55 uur Aad
KeJo FC Schubbekutterveen 20:45 uur Aad
De Snokkers Valderrama 21:35 uur Dennis
Simeko 82 Carriere Uitzendbureau 22:25 uur Dennis
Tiktak Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 27 september 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
ZP FC Leiderdorp 19:05 uur Evert
Hoppa De Leo's 19:55 uur Evert
Leiden Noord de Bikkels 20:45 uur Orhan
Team Neal Jantjes van Leiden 21:35 uur Aad
Leiden Zuid west Driemtiem 22:25 uur Aad
Leidsche Boys Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 16 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
BBU FC Rijnland 19:05 uur Dick
BBS LFC Eltax 19:55 uur Dick
Z88 Vroeger Beter 20:45 uur Dennis
DVZ08 De Buffels 21:35 uur Aad
De Meester Linnaeus 1758 22:25 uur Aad
Prikkelgeneratoren Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 9 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
LZC 1886 Harde werkers 19:05 uur Bruno
KeJo Snackbar Gorlejus 19:55 uur Bruno
De Snokkers FC Anton 20:45 uur Orhan
Simeko 82 FC Schubbekutterveen 21:35 uur Dick
Tiktak Valderrama 22:25 uur Dick
Carriere Uitzendbureau Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 11 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Hoppa ZP 19:05 uur Orhan
Leiden Noord FC Leiderdorp 19:55 uur Orhan
Team Neal De Leo's 20:45 uur Dick
Leiden Zuid west de Bikkels 21:35 uur Paul
Leidsche Boys Jantjes van Leiden 22:25 uur Paul
Driemtiem Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 23 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
BBS BBU 19:05 uur Dennis
Z88 FC Rijnland 19:55 uur Dennis
DVZ08 LFC Eltax 20:45 uur Aad
De Meester Vroeger Beter 21:35 uur Orhan
Prikkelgeneratoren De Buffels 22:25 uur Orhan
Linnaeus 1758 Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 18 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
KeJo LZC 1886 19:05 uur Aad
De Snokkers Harde werkers 19:55 uur Aad
Simeko 82 Snackbar Gorlejus 20:45 uur Aad
Tiktak FC Anton 21:35 uur Bruno
Carriere Uitzendbureau FC Schubbekutterveen 22:25 uur Bruno
Valderrama Vrij
SERIE A
vrijdag 19 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Leiden Noord Hoppa 19:05 uur Evert
Team Neal ZP 19:55 uur Evert
Leiden Zuid west FC Leiderdorp 20:45 uur Bruno
Leidsche Boys De Leo's 21:35 uur Orhan
Driemtiem de Bikkels 22:25 uur Orhan
Jantjes van Leiden Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 1 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Z88 BBS 19:05 uur Bruno
DVZ08 BBU 19:55 uur Paul
De Meester FC Rijnland 20:45 uur Dick
Prikkelgeneratoren LFC Eltax 21:35 uur Aad
Linnaeus 1758 Vroeger Beter 22:25 uur Aad
De Buffels Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 25 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
De Snokkers KeJo 19:05 uur Aad
Simeko 82 LZC 1886 19:55 uur Aad
Tiktak Harde werkers 20:45 uur Aad
Carriere Uitzendbureau Snackbar Gorlejus 21:35 uur Paul
Valderrama FC Anton 22:25 uur Paul
FC Schubbekutterveen Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 30 oktober 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Team Neal Leiden Noord 19:05 uur Bruno
Leiden Zuid west Hoppa 19:55 uur Bruno
Leidsche Boys ZP 20:45 uur Aad
Driemtiem FC Leiderdorp 21:35 uur Paul
Jantjes van Leiden De Leo's 22:25 uur Paul
de Bikkels Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 13 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
DVZ08 Z88 19:05 uur Dennis
De Meester BBS 19:55 uur Dennis
Prikkelgeneratoren BBU 20:45 uur Orhan
Linnaeus 1758 FC Rijnland 21:35 uur Dick
De Buffels LFC Eltax 22:25 uur Dick
Vroeger Beter Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 6 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Simeko 82 De Snokkers 19:05 uur Dennis
Tiktak KeJo 19:55 uur Dennis
Carriere Uitzendbureau LZC 1886 20:45 uur Aad
Valderrama Harde werkers 21:35 uur Orhan
FC Schubbekutterveen Snackbar Gorlejus 22:25 uur Orhan
FC Anton Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 8 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Leiden Zuid west Team Neal 19:05 uur Evert
Leidsche Boys Leiden Noord 19:55 uur Evert
Driemtiem Hoppa 20:45 uur Bruno
Jantjes van Leiden ZP 21:35 uur Paul
de Bikkels FC Leiderdorp 22:25 uur Paul
De Leo's Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 22 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
De Meester DVZ08 19:05 uur Dick
Prikkelgeneratoren Z88 19:55 uur Aad
Linnaeus 1758 BBS 20:45 uur Aad
De Buffels BBU 21:35 uur Dennis
Vroeger Beter FC Rijnland 22:25 uur Dennis
LFC Eltax Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 15 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Tiktak Simeko 82 19:05 uur Evert
Carriere Uitzendbureau De Snokkers 19:55 uur Evert
Valderrama KeJo 20:45 uur Dick
FC Schubbekutterveen LZC 1886 21:35 uur Bruno
FC Anton Harde werkers 22:25 uur Bruno
Snackbar Gorlejus Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 20 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Leidsche Boys Leiden Zuid west 19:05 uur Orhan
Driemtiem Team Neal 19:55 uur Orhan
Jantjes van Leiden Leiden Noord 20:45 uur Paul
de Bikkels Hoppa 21:35 uur Paul
De Leo's ZP 22:25 uur Aad
FC Leiderdorp Vrij
SERIE B
dinsdag 4 december 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Prikkelgeneratoren De Meester 19:05 uur Dick
Linnaeus 1758 DVZ08 19:55 uur Dick
De Buffels Z88 20:45 uur Aad
Vroeger Beter BBS 21:35 uur Evert
LFC Eltax BBU 22:25 uur Evert
FC Rijnland Vrij
SERIE C
dinsdag 27 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Carriere Uitzendbureau Tiktak 19:55 uur Orhan
Valderrama Simeko 82 20:45 uur Orhan
FC Schubbekutterveen De Snokkers 21:35 uur Aad
FC Anton KeJo 22:25 uur Paul
Snackbar Gorlejus LZC 1886 19:05 uur Paul
Harde werkers Vrij
SERIE A
donderdag 29 november 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Driemtiem Leidsche Boys 19:05 uur Evert
Jantjes van Leiden Leiden Zuid west 19:55 uur Evert
de Bikkels Team Neal 20:45 uur Aad
De Leo's Leiden Noord 21:35 uur Bruno
FC Leiderdorp Hoppa 22:25 uur Bruno
ZP Vrij
SERIE B
donderdag 13 december 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Linnaeus 1758 Prikkelgeneratoren 19:05 uur Dick
De Buffels De Meester 19:55 uur Dick
Vroeger Beter DVZ08 20:45 uur Dennis
LFC Eltax Z88 21:35 uur Bruno
FC Rijnland BBS 22:25 uur Bruno
BBU Vrij
SERIE C
donderdag 6 december 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Valderrama Carriere Uitzendbureau 19:05 uur Dennis
FC Schubbekutterveen Tiktak 19:55 uur Dennis
FC Anton Simeko 82 20:45 uur Bruno
Snackbar Gorlejus De Snokkers 21:35 uur Aad
Harde werkers KeJo 22:25 uur Aad
LZC 1886 Vrij
SERIE A
dinsdag 11 december 2018
naam naam aanvang scheidsrechter
Jantjes van Leiden Driemtiem 19:05 uur Paul
de Bikkels Leidsche Boys 19:55 uur Paul
De Leo's Leiden Zuid west 20:45 uur Bruno
FC Leiderdorp Team Neal 21:35 uur Orhan
ZP Leiden Noord 22:25 uur Orhan
Hoppa Vrij